SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben e.V.
SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben e.V.

Kreisliga FDSLH 1 2018/19

Hinrunde

1. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
1 01.09. 16:00 Dartort Lamme DC Solala - Unjarters Wanderers 0 : 2 5 : 15
2 01.09. 17:00 Billy Boys DC Billy Boys - Warriors 2 : 0 19 : 1
3 01.09. 19:00 Sportsbar DC Drunken Master - The Undartables DC 3 1 : 1 10 : 10
4 01.09. 19:00 Coktailbar Sunrise DC Sunrise 2 - Harly Flyers 0 : 2 7 : 13
5 01.09. 15:00 Einbecker Stübchen Die Glorreichen? - Eileens Dart Crew 2 : 0 13 . 7
2. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
6 15.09. 19:30 VH BSV U. Schöningen Unjarters Wanderers - Eileens Dart Crew 1 : 1 10 : 10
7 21.09. 18:00 Zum Löwen Harly Flyers - Die Glorreichen? 0 : 2 7 : 13
8 15.09. 17:00 VH The Undatebels The Undartables DC 3 - DC Sunrise 2 1 : 1 10 : 10
9 27.10. 19:00 Altstadt Schänke Warriors - DC Drunken Master 0 : 2 9 : 11
10 15.09. 16:00 Dartort Lamme DC Solala - DC Billy Boys 0 : 2 1 : 19
3. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
11 29.09. 17:00 Billy Boys DC Billy Boys - Uniarters Wanderers 2 : 0 15 : 5
12 29.09. 19:00 Sportsbar DC Drunken Master - DC Solala 1 : 1 10 : 10
13 29.09. 19:00 Cocktailbar Sunrise DC Sunrise 2 - Warriors 0 : 2 6 : 14
14 29.09. 15:00 Einbecker Stübchen Die Glorreichen ? - The Undartables DC 3 2 : 0 16 : 4
15 29.09. 18:00 Eileens Kiosk Eileens Dart Crew - Harly Flyers 0 : 2 9 : 11
4. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
16 06.10. 19:30 VH BSV Union Schöningen Uniarters Wanderers - Harly Flyers 2 : 0 11 : 9
17 06.10. 17:00 VH The Undartables The Undartables DC 3 - Eileens Dart Crew 0 : 2 7 : 13
18 06.10. 19:00 Altstadt Schänke Warriors -Die Glorreichen ? 0 : 2 5 : 15
19 06.10. 16:00 Dartort Lamme DC Solala - DC Sunrise 2 0 : 2 9 : 11
20 03.11. 17:00 Billy Boys DC Billy Boys - DC Drunken Master 2 : 0 13 : 7
5. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
21 13.10. 19:00 Sportsbar DC Drunken Master - Uniarters Wanderers 0 : 2 8 : 12
22 13.10. 19:00 Coktailbar Sunrise DC Sunrise 2 - DC Billy Boys 0 : 2 9 : 11
23 13.10. 15:00 Einbecker Stübchen Die Glorreichen ? - DC Solala 2 : 0 14 : 6
24 13.10. 18:00 Eileens Kiosk Eileens Dart Crew - Warriors 0 : 2 7 : 13
25 13.10. 18:00 Zum Löwen Harly Flyers - The Undartables DC 3 2 : 0 13 : 7
6. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
26 10.11. 19:30 Vereinsheim BSV Schöningen Uniarters Wanderers - The Undartables 3 2 : 0 13 : 7
27 10.11. 19:00 Altstadt Schänke Warriors - Harly Flyers 0 : 2 5 : 15
28 10.11. 16:00 Dartort Lamme DC Solala - Eileens Dart Crew 2 : 0 15: 5
29 12.01. 17:00 Billy Boys DC Billy Boys - Die Glorreichen? : :
30 10.11. 19:00 Sportsbar DC Drunken Master - DC Sunrise 2 2 : 0 13 : 7
7. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
31 01.12. 19:00 Coktailbar Sunrise DC Sunrise 2 - Uniarters Wanderers 0 : 2 7 : 13
32 24.11. 15:00 Einbecker Stübchen Die Glorreichen ? - DC Drunken Master 2 : 0 14 : 6
33 24.11. 18:00 Eileens Kiosk Eileens Dart Crew - DC Billy Boys 2 : 0 11 : 9
34 24.11. 18:00 Zum Löwen Harly Flyers - DC Solala 2 :0 12 : 8
35 24.11. 17:00 Vereinsheim The Undartables The Undartables DC 3 - Warriors 0 : 2 9 : 11
7. Spieltag
Spiel Datum Anwurf Spielort Begegnung Punkte Spiele
36 08.12. 19:30 Vereinsheim BSV Union Schöningen Uniarters Wanderers - Warriors : :
37 12.01. 16:00 Dartort Lamme DC Solala - The Undartables DC 3 : :
38 08.12. 17:00 Billy Boys DC Billy Boys - Harly Flyers : :
39 08.12. 19:00 Sportsbar DC Drunken Master - Eileens Dart Crew : :
40 08.12. 19:00 Coktailbar Sunrise DC Sunrise 2 - Die Glorreichen ? : :
Druckversion Druckversion | Sitemap
© SV Saxonia 1920 Gatersleben e.V.